Majestäten

Königsjahr König Königin
2017/18 Stephan Berkenbusch Simone Bracht
2016/17 Marcel Castiglia Carolin Tesmann
2015/16 Patrick Rotgeri Johanna Krüger
2014/15 Andre Berkenbusch Stefanie Hovemann
2013/14 René Dahlhoff Sara Husemann
2012/13 Timo Biermeier Vera Kückelheim
2011/12 Jürgen Seelig Christin Schulte
2010/11 Jonas Berkenbusch Sabine Stute
2009/10 Christian Näffgen Anna Henke
2008/09 Benjamin Heinke Daniela Menning
2007/08 Philipp Behrens Tanja Borgmeier
2006/07 Claus Feldewert Carina Mütherich
2005/06 Carsten Döveling Ines Kallewege
2004/05 Michael Kleine Nadine Dahlhoff
2003/04 Jens Meyer Andrea Seelig
2002/03 Thorsten Schmidt Dorothee Böckeler
2001/02 Dominic Dahlhoff Britta Spenner
2000/01 Marco Grützner Sandra Weweler
1999/00 Oliver Schütte Heike Vollmer
1998/99 Ralf Döveling Anja Buxelbroer
1997/98 Carsten Lentz Verena Vollmer
1996/97 Hermann Korte Alexandra Pein
1995/96 Torsten Reker Tanja Dowe
1994/95 Uwe Beinecke Nicole Bollich
1993/94 Dirk Schulte Nadine Kanditt
1992/93 Ralf Weweler Kerstin Simanski
1991/92 Klaus Hansmann Astrid Beirmann
1990/91 Klaus Kirchhoff Doris Auster
1989/90 Dieter Ptasinski Elke Spenner
1988/89 Uwe Meyer Andrea Korte
1987/88 Karl-Heinz Schulte Anja Haake
1986/87 Bernhard Rasche Susanne Rüther
1985/86 Christian Stange Birgit Syska
1985 Franz-Theodor Kleine Edeltraud Boberschmidt
1984/85 Heinz-Jürgen Kanstein Birgit Odusch
1983/84 Franz-Josef Biermeier Perta Bartsch
1982/83 Karl-Heinz Wilmes Christa Schäfermeier
1981/82 Franz-Xaver Frede Katrin Schowanek
1980/81 Erhard Jochem Anette Pieper
1979/80 Erhard Geweiler Marion Köchling
1978/79 Wolfgang Böttcher Regina Schoppmeier
1977/78 Heinz Middeke Gisela Piek
1976/77 Wilfried Kleine Elvira Menke
1975/76 Norbert Rüther Hannelore Schröer
1974/75 Karl-Heinz Dahl Marion Schulte
1973/74 Werner Middeke Sabine Vornewald
1972/73 Winfried Seelig Gabriele Günther
1970/72 Alexander Ort Annelie Brockmann
1968/70 Walter Klauke Marita Pöppelbaum
1966/68 Willi Mackenbrock Karola Holtmann
1964/66 Wolfgang Kosmehl Ida Wübbe
1962/64 Hans-Werner Haake Ursula Korte – Bärbel Huß
1960/62 Willi Mues Marita Dahl
1958/60 Theo Auster Karola Büker
1956/58 Franz Biermann Erika Postert
1954/56 Friedrich-Wilhelm Pape Annemarie Feldewert
1952/54 Adolf Stakemeier Irmgard Spenner
1950/52 Franz-Josef Busch Annemarie Stodt
1948/50 Franz Stakemeier Anni Schäfermeier
1947/48 Fritz Berkenbusch – Helmut Hauswirth Mathilde Piek
1939/47 Franz Eickel (+) – Josef Balke Johanna Postert
1937/39 Theodor Postert Gerta Berkenbusch
1937 Heinrich Jütte Gertrud Schürmann
1933/35 Franz Spannan Toni Spiegel
1931/33 Franz Korte Elisabeth Wigmann
1929/31 Wilhelm Auster Franziska Henke
1927/29 Ivo Weber Josefa Meyer
1924/27 Carl Rödermund Elly Wolters
1922/24 Kasper Sprenger Anna Schäfermeier – Adelheid Klocke
1920/22 Anton Schäfermeier Franziska Pape – Irmgard Hackert
1914/20 Josef Sottmann (+) – Anton Koch Therese Biermann
1912/14 Heinrich Boberschmidt Anna Grothaus
1910/12 Fritz Schäfermeier Theresia Büker
1908/10 Joseph Hauswirth Josephine Henneböhl
1906/08 Wilhelm Plümpe Sophia Kessing – Lina Speer
1904/06 Franz Grothaus Wilhelmine Brüggenolte
1902 Joseph Frede Pauline Spannan
1900 Franz Meyer Maria Gerke
1896 Heinrich Bergkemper Luise Jäker
1894 Heinrich Schmitz Franziska Köchling
1892 Anton Weber Gertrud Meier
1890 Joseph Sprenger Franziska Rötgerding
1888 Joseph Eiser Theresia Plümpe
1886 Hermann Klare Margaretha Graf
1884 Carl Rödermund Fina Withaut
1883 Heinrich Nötte Franziska Tetterling
1882 Fritz Graf Gertrud Weber
1881 Ludwig Aschoff Theresia Biermann
1880 Joseph Stakemeier Virgina Stakemeier
1877 Bernard Weber Fina Bonse
1876 Heinrich Zum Klei Gertrud Pankoke
1874 Dominikus Caspari Lisette Nolte
1873 Casper Gerke Maria Wegener
1872 Heinrich Kleine Theresia Gersmann
1871 Franz Paulus Franziska Zum Klei
1870 Carl Dane Theresia Hauswirth
1869 Paul Lenze Josephine Feldmann
1868 Fritz Hauswirth Theresia Luecke
1867 Fritz Wiese Maria Rugge
1865 Wilhelm Möhler Therese Mehlmann
1857 Melchior Stake Josephiene Fahle
1852 Theodor Stork Therese Ieker
1851 Franz Nickel Gertrud Wernsing
1842 Carl Pankoke T. Menke
1841 Heinrich Kiel Lisette Weber
1840 Christoph Busmann Sophia Hinte
1839 Anton Weber T. Kemper
1828 Josehf Plümper Eliesabeth Jäker
1827 Johannes Kemper  
1825 Friedrich Henke Lisette Spannan
1824 Wilhelm Jäcker Elisabeth Hegemann
1822 Gerhard Hunstiger  
1821 Franz Rötgerding